Batman Dark Knight Rises Ruined City White T-Shirt (Sold Out)

Images of Batman Dark Knight Rises Ruined City White T-Shirt
Batman Dark Knight Rises Ruined City White T-ShirtBatman Dark Knight Rises Ruined City White T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5060.9624.00
Medium50.1619.7562.8624.75
Large57.1522.5065.425.75
XLarge57.7822.7569.8527.50
XXLarge64.7725.5071.1228.00
XXXLarge67.9426.7577.4730.50
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
THIS ITEM IS SOLD OUT

Nobody ever realized that Bane was just greatly misunderstood - he just thought that Gotham was the world's biggest Jenga game! It is understandable. Between the arch villain Liam Neeson and the Joker, Gotham gets knocked over all of the time. Suppose we are lucky that we have this super fine 100% cotton Batman Dark Knight Rises Ruined City White T-Shirt! The Dark Knight is the grande finale in Christopher Nolan's epic Dark Knight trilogy, and the Batman Dark Knight Rises Ruined City White T-Shirt proudly displays the crumbling Dark Knight logo inside an eviscerated cityscape! What a lovely, lovely shirt.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSBATDRKWHTRUIN
  • - Color: White
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Dc
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...