Captain America Minimalist Print 30 Single T-Shirt

Images of Captain America Minimalist Print 30 Single T-Shirt
Captain America Minimalist Print 30 Single T-ShirtCaptain America Minimalist Print 30 Single T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5068.5827.00
Medium49.5319.5073.6629.00
Large53.3421.0076.230.00
XLarge58.4223.0080.0131.50
XXLarge63.525.0082.5532.50
XXXLarge69.8527.5083.8233.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$21.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$24.99
Men's 3XLargeIn Stock$25.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Take a look see at this super soft, super sweet 100% cotton Captain America Minimalist Print 30 Single T-Shirt! Who needs all of those fancy lines and cluttered images? The Captain America Minimalist Print 30 Single T-Shirt eschews all of that noise and puts forth a mighty image of Marvel's First Avenger, Captain America, in a highly stylized fashion yet immediately recognizable Steve Rogers! Slightly distressed, the Captain America Minimalist Print 30 Single T-Shirt will make a great addition to your t-shirt collection and it will more than likely help you defeat Iron Man if it ever comes down to it.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSCAPMNMLPRNT
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 7 reviews.
  • - Color: Blue-Navy
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Image, Retro, Distressed
You May Also Like
Reviews
Austin, TX
5.0Nize!03/27/2014

Such a simple graphic but complex in mood capture, color selection and element placement at the same time.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Malta, EU
5.0The best Shirt ever ! Captain America01/09/2014

This shirt is simply the shirt every fan of Captain America should have ! The design is completely Amazing, the quality is beyond every of my expectations, everything is just as is should be ! Thanks everyone of SuperHeroStuff !

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
GA
5.0Great Cap shirt!07/29/2013

Bought this shirt because of the cool design but it actually turned out to be a very nice quality material as well.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Phoenix, AZ
5.0Love The Shirt 06/20/2013

Fits great! Looks great! Get lots of compliments on it. I will definitely be making future purchases with superherostuff.com

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
ingleside, il
5.0perfect gift05/10/2013

I bought this as a birthday gift for my girlfriend and it blew her away as she is a huge cap fan. the shirt itself looks a lot better once you get it in your hands. just a phenomenal shirt

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
San Diego, CA
5.0Amazing!04/05/2013

Looks so good, got plenty of compliments!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
NY
5.0Awesome shirt!03/30/2013

Great fit, well made, cool shirt. And a truly awesome design! Overall, A+

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...