Captain America Shield Shards 30 Single T-Shirt (Sold Out)

Images of Captain America Shield Shards 30 Single T-Shirt
Captain America Shield Shards 30 Single T-ShirtCaptain America Shield Shards 30 Single T-Shirt- Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5068.5827.00
Medium49.5319.5073.6629.00
Large53.3421.0076.230.00
XLarge58.4223.0080.0131.50
XXLarge63.525.0082.5532.50
XXXLarge69.8527.5083.8233.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
THIS ITEM IS SOLD OUT

Made from 100% Cotton, this soft, white t-shirt features a Captain America shield symbol...coming undone; fracturing into shards that....also happen to be filled with classic, Captain America comic book images!  Kind of cool, I guess.  Just...uh...just don't touch it.  You may..cut yourself! Anyway, this is a higher quality t-shirt from the T-Shirt maestros at Mighty Fine tees.  They make 'em...good.  They're softer because of the higher, 30 Single thread count and....they're...uh...better-er. Because.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSCAPFRACSHLD
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews.
  • - Color: White
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Symbol, Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
Virginia
5.0I love Captain America!10/11/2013

This shirt fits good!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
 
5.0good shirt foy gym07/27/2012

came in a lil smaller for a medium so i use it at the gym and its perfect for that.

T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...