Images of Heroes of the DC Universe T-Shirt
Heroes of the DC Universe T-ShirtHeroes of the DC Universe T-Shirt- Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5060.9624.00
Medium50.1619.7562.8624.75
Large57.1522.5065.425.75
XLarge57.7822.7569.8527.50
XXLarge64.7725.5071.1228.00
XXXLarge67.9426.7577.4730.50
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
Men's SmallOut of Stock$19.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$19.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$19.99
Men's XLargeOut of Stock$19.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$23.99
Men's 3XLargeOut of Stock$24.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Made from 100% Cotton, this black t-shirt features a very large gathering of some of DC Comic's greatest heroes!  Why, there's Superman, Batman and Wonder Woman out in front!  And holy crap, there's Green Lantern Hal Jordan,  the Flash and Aquaman!  But look out, there's Darkseid!  AAAAH!  Aww, he's not that bad.  Being transported back through time isn't really that painful!  And just to show off a bit..there's the Ruby Spinner!  Not a lot of people know who he is...but I do!  This DC tee is absolutely for you, DC Universe fan!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSDCUNIVERSE
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 4 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Dc
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
SOMERSET NJ
5.0SHIRT WAS HOT01/03/2013

IT WAS A XMAS GIFT FOR MY G-SON HE LOVED IT

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Canberra, Australia
5.0Love this t-shirt!10/24/2012

Good colour, great fit and good mix of characters!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
NC
5.0Herores of DC07/27/2012

Great

 
5.0Beautiful Art work07/26/2012

The shirt was so much more beautiful than you see online. My husband loved it. Thank you

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...