Deadpool All-Over Print Costume Fitness T-Shirt

Images of Deadpool All-Over Print Costume Fitness T-Shirt
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0063.525.00
Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Large55.8822.0065.425.75
XLarge57.1522.5068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0073.6629.00
XXXLarge67.3126.5076.230.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$26.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$26.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$26.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$26.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$26.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$28.99
Men's 3XLargeOn Order$30.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

The always incorrigible Deadpool approves of the 92% polyester 8% spandex Deadpool All-Over Print Costume Fitness T-Shirt! Why? Mainly because it essentially recruits you into the Deadpool Corps which means your new duties include chimmichangas, berating pretty much everybody, and hunting down Van Wilder for ruining Deadpool! You got those things under control, right? Good! The immensely soft and sheik Deadpool All-Over Print Costume Fitness T-Shirt emulates ol' Wade Wilson's chest. You'll need to provide your own weapons unfortunately!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSDPAOPCST
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 6 reviews.
  • - Color: Red
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: Costume, Fitness, Front/Back Print, Sublimation/All-Over Print
You May Also Like
Reviews
Indiana
5.0Absolutely love this shirt!!!10/15/2014

This shirt was exactly what I hoped it would be. In fact I love it so much I can't wait to buy the one of Thor next. The very first time I wore this shirt I had somebody come up to me and asked where they could get one. The sizing chart is great so don't hesitate to use it if you need to.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Canada
5.0Just buy it. 09/26/2014

Here are your options: 1. Buy this shirt. It's Deadpool. I could explain to you about the soft feel of the stretch fabric, but that's in the description. I could tell you how it looks, but there's a picture right there. What do you mean you don't see it? Did you turn images off? Jesus, are you using Netscape 3.5? Hang on everyone, there's a guy in Tulsa that has to download Firefox. I'm having chili for lunch. What about you? Have you tried these CAPTCHAs? I think I might be a robot. Oh, he's done. Okay. Can you see the picture now? Great. It looks like that. What do you mean who is it? It's Deadpool. What do you mean you don't know who that is? I'm wearing this shirt right now, and while I was getting gas on the way home someone complimented it. So if you don't like people to say "hey, that's an awesome shirt" then just go get a plain shirt from Sears or whatever. For sizing, it fits almost identical to Nike Pro Combat Stretch. If you wear a medium in that, you'll wear a medium in this. The difference is that instead of looking like a guy that spends $60 on a workout shirt, you look like Deadpool. Mask not included. Healing factor not supplied.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Boston, MA
5.0It's a Deadpool shirt, buy it already!06/15/2014

If you know "The merc with the mouth", then this shirt is pretty much a necessary investment! I workout in mine, I don't feel overly sweaty in it like the more expensive brands, it's very comfortable. I did exchange from an XL to a large since I don't weight over 220lbs at the moment. I have many other styles from this site, but ice been wearing this one the most!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Ottawa, Canada
5.0a Fitness shirt that makes all others jealous02/27/2014

Got this shirt when it was on sale. Been destroying weight stacks with it for a month now, and has been through rigorous washing regiments. The colour is still super bright, and the material is still good as new. Would you expect anything less from something sporting Deadpool. I think not. A great fitness shirt. Considering how a plain white fitness shirt of this quality would probably run you about $30+ anyways (robbery I tells ya), this shirt is a great deal. I can assure you that everyone will be mad jealous if you walk into a gym repping Deadpool. Either that, or they'll ask where you got your Iron-man shirt. At that point you are welcome to either: A) Beat their face in with a barbell. B) Correct them in saying the shirt is actually Deadpool, and you wouldn't be caught dead wearing anything that would support that tin can wearing sellout. C) Spray paint the above message across their chest. Or, my personal favourite, do all three options for a lasting impression. Bottom Line. Shirt is awesome. Deadpool is awesome. 2x the awesome = more awesome. Buy this shirt.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Montreal, QC
5.0Great Purchase02/14/2014

Small shirt fits nicely (and a bit loosely) for a woman who usually wears Womens Large/Mens Small, even though it's not always the case with similar fabric. Super comfortable and light. Definitely one of the best Deadpool shirts out there.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
POTTSTOWN
5.0SHIRT ALL DAT01/06/2014

ONE OF THE BEST SHIRTS I HAVE FROM HERE.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...