Deadpool All-Over Print Costume Fitness T-Shirt

Images of Deadpool All-Over Print Costume Fitness T-Shirt
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0063.525.00
Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Large55.8822.0065.425.75
XLarge57.1522.5068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0073.6629.00
XXXLarge67.3126.5076.230.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$26.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$26.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$26.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$26.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$26.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$28.99
Men's 3XLargeIn Stock$30.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

The always incorrigible Deadpool approves of the 92% polyester 8% spandex Deadpool All-Over Print Costume Fitness T-Shirt! Why? Mainly because it essentially recruits you into the Deadpool Corps which means your new duties include chimmichangas, berating pretty much everybody, and hunting down Van Wilder for ruining Deadpool! You got those things under control, right? Good! The immensely soft and sheik Deadpool All-Over Print Costume Fitness T-Shirt emulates ol' Wade Wilson's chest. You'll need to provide your own weapons unfortunately!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSDPAOPCST
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 4 reviews.
  • - Color: Red
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: Costume, Fitness, Front/Back Print, Sublimation/All-Over Print
You May Also Like
Reviews
Boston, MA
5.0It's a Deadpool shirt, buy it already!06/15/2014

If you know "The merc with the mouth", then this shirt is pretty much a necessary investment! I workout in mine, I don't feel overly sweaty in it like the more expensive brands, it's very comfortable. I did exchange from an XL to a large since I don't weight over 220lbs at the moment. I have many other styles from this site, but ice been wearing this one the most!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Ottawa, Canada
5.0a Fitness shirt that makes all others jealous02/27/2014

Got this shirt when it was on sale. Been destroying weight stacks with it for a month now, and has been through rigorous washing regiments. The colour is still super bright, and the material is still good as new. Would you expect anything less from something sporting Deadpool. I think not. A great fitness shirt. Considering how a plain white fitness shirt of this quality would probably run you about $30+ anyways (robbery I tells ya), this shirt is a great deal. I can assure you that everyone will be mad jealous if you walk into a gym repping Deadpool. Either that, or they'll ask where you got your Iron-man shirt. At that point you are welcome to either: A) Beat their face in with a barbell. B) Correct them in saying the shirt is actually Deadpool, and you wouldn't be caught dead wearing anything that would support that tin can wearing sellout. C) Spray paint the above message across their chest. Or, my personal favourite, do all three options for a lasting impression. Bottom Line. Shirt is awesome. Deadpool is awesome. 2x the awesome = more awesome. Buy this shirt.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Montreal, QC
5.0Great Purchase02/14/2014

Small shirt fits nicely (and a bit loosely) for a woman who usually wears Womens Large/Mens Small, even though it's not always the case with similar fabric. Super comfortable and light. Definitely one of the best Deadpool shirts out there.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
POTTSTOWN
5.0SHIRT ALL DAT01/06/2014

ONE OF THE BEST SHIRTS I HAVE FROM HERE.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...