Doctor Who Your First Doctor T-Shirt

Images of Doctor Who Your First Doctor T-Shirt
Dr. Who Your First Doctor T-ShirtDr. Who Your First Doctor T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0063.525.00
Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Large55.8822.0065.425.75
XLarge57.1522.5068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0073.6629.00
XXXLarge67.3126.5076.230.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$19.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$19.99
Men's LargeOut of Stock$19.99
Men's XLargeOut of Stock$19.99
Men's 2XLargeOut of Stock$23.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 1 business day

You'll always remember your first doctor...Doctor Who that is! Which one was yours? The 100% cotton Doctor Who Your First Doctor T-Shirt illustrates this statement with a TARDIS in the background. The TARDIS of course, is one of the most popular time vessels and I've often wanted to see Christopher Lloyd do a stint as the good Doctor. Yeah, I'm sure you're getting the mental image right now...pretty awesome, right? Anyways, the Doctor Who Your First Doctor T-Shirt is for you nostalgic Doctor Who fan!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSDRWHOFIRST
  • - Rating: 4.0 out of 5 based on 1 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Dr. Who
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
texas
4.0nice shirt04/20/2015

enjoy thank you

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...