Family Guy Freakin' Epic Superhero T-Shirt

Images of Family Guy Freakin' Epic Superhero T-Shirt
Family Guy Freakin' Epic Superhero T-ShirtFamily Guy Freakin' Epic Superhero T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5060.9624.00
Medium50.1619.7562.8624.75
Large57.1522.5065.425.75
XLarge57.7822.7569.8527.50
XXLarge64.7725.5071.1228.00
XXXLarge67.9426.7577.4730.50
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
Men's SmallOut of Stock$19.99
Men's MediumOut of Stock$19.99
Men's LargeOut of Stock$19.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$19.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$23.99
Men's 3XLargeOut of Stock$24.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Crafted from 50% pop culture, 50% Justice League, and 100% cotton the Family Guy Freakin' Epic Superhero T-Shirt seamlessly blends both the Justice League and the main cast of the iconic TV series, Family Guy! Peter as the Man of Steel, Lois as the Amazonian Princess, Chris as King Fish, Brian and Stewie as the Dynamic Duo, and Meg as the most revolting and soul chilling meta human of them all....MEG! AHHHHH! You know what? I'm not going to go that route. They always pick on that poor girl, and you know what, I kind of like Mila Kunis! Sidetrack aside, this great Family Guy Freakin' Epic Superhero T-Shirt combines your loves like chocolate chip cookies!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSFAMGUYFRKNEPIC
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 reviews.
  • - Color: Green-Light
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Family Guy
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
Orange County, CA
5.0Smiles Galore!12/27/2012

I bought this for my brother who is both a super hero fan as well as a Family guy fan and his face lit up when he unwrapped his present!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Family Guy Merchandise
T-Shirts & ClothingT-Shirts
Home & OfficeMagnets
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...