Flash New 52 Logo T-Shirt

Images of Flash New 52 Logo T-Shirt
Flash New 52 Logo T-ShirtFlash New 52 Logo T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0061.5924.25
Medium48.2619.0064.1325.25
Large52.0720.5067.3126.50
XLarge57.1522.5069.2127.25
XXLarge63.525.0071.1228.00
XXXLarge69.2127.2571.1228.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
Men's SmallOut of Stock$21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$21.99
Men's LargeOut of Stock$21.99
Men's XLargeOut of Stock$21.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$24.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Our Flash New 52 Logo T-Shirt features the logo of DC Comics' Scarlet Speedster as seen in the smash hit New 52 Relaunch initiative. Which Flash spearheaded/kickstarted! Of , you knew that! You are a Flash fan! You follow The Flash (as closely as a normal human can, anyway) and you are aware of the crazy twists and speedy turns his life takes. And that is why you want, no, need a new Flash t-shirt! And this one is perfect, as it features the name of the Fastest Man Alive in red ("THE") and yellow ("FLASH") on a 100% preshrunk cotton maroon t-shirt. This Flash New 52 Logo T-Shirt is sure to go fast, so seize your opportunity to celebrate the man who changed the face of the DC Universe!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSFLASH52LOGO
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews.
  • - Color: Maroon
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Dc
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
Los Anegels, CA
5.0Awesome.12/29/2012

I Enjoying this shirt very well. I'm a really picky with the type of clothing material of shirts, but this shirt passes its good and what I do enjoy it doesn't shrink when I wash it. So that's a big plus with me, & I like the new logo its awesome.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
 
5.0Love this retro looking Flash shirt!12/27/2012

High quality t-shirt with a great logo.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...