Gambit Costume T-Shirt

Images of Gambit Costume T-Shirt
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5068.5827.00
Medium49.5319.5073.6629.00
Large53.3421.0076.230.00
XLarge58.4223.0080.0131.50
XXLarge63.525.0082.5532.50
XXXLarge69.8527.5083.8233.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$21.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$24.99
Men's 3XLargeIn Stock$25.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

"Print On Front Only"

With the 100% cotton Gambit Costume T-Shirt, you'll be able to speak with a creole accent and utilize kinetic energy! Well, maybe not. You may need to practice a little bit but at least you'll look the part with this great costume t-shirt! Created in the same fashion as one of those faux-tuxedos, the Gambit Costume T-Shirt will make your t-shirt appear to be the torso of everybody's favorite Cajun! You never know - you may be able to start calling women 'Mon-sheri' without them slapping you.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSGAMBCOST
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 6 reviews.
  • - Color: Brown
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: Costume
You May Also Like
Reviews
Mexico City
5.0Guild-issued T-shirt.03/02/2014

Is there anything more awesome than having abs drawn by Jim Lee, mon ami?

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
l'epiphanie, qc
5.0wow05/30/2013

Best looking shirt ever create

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Brisbane, QLD
5.0Gambit shirt brilliant!!!04/20/2013

This shirt is brilliant the design is vibrant and really pops everyone who see me wearing it asks where I got it from. It's comfortably and durable simply one of the best shirts I own.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Boston,MA
5.0Gambit is the MAN!02/27/2013

looks superb fits well

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Los Angeles, California
5.0Nice Design02/27/2013

I ordered large but it fit me a little big, but i wont take off any points from that its a nice shirt. A lot of my friends liked the shirt and asked me where I got it from. Overall I like the shirt a bunch, I just need to shrink it and it'll be perfect!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Chicago, IL
5.0Love it!02/25/2013

My favorite character since I was a wee bit of a fangirl has been Gambit. I have been looking and looking for a great shirt and this is it! I wear it frequently, it's comfortable, and fits (hard when you're a woman).

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...