Guardians Nova Shield on Cyan 30 Single T-Shirt

Images of Guardians Nova Shield on Cyan 30 Single T-Shirt
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5068.5827.00
Medium49.5319.5073.6629.00
Large53.3421.0076.230.00
XLarge58.4223.0080.0131.50
XXLarge63.525.0082.5532.50
XXXLarge69.8527.5083.8233.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$9.00 Reg.$21.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$9.00 $21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$9.00 $21.99
Men's LargeOut of Stock$9.00 $21.99
Men's XLargeOut of Stock$9.00 $21.99
Men's 2XLargeOut of Stock$10.00 $24.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Have you ever longed to catch space-scoundrels and wield the power of the Nova Force? Are you a fan of Marvel's 'Guardians of the Galaxy'? Well then you need the Guardians Nova Shield on Cyan 30 Single T-Shirt, silly! Wholly inspired by John C. Reily, err, I mean Rhomann Dey, the Guardians Nova Shield on Cyan 30 Single T-Shirt will help you come up with colorful profanities whilst described the Guardians. Just keep it PG-13...remember, they are owned by Disney now.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSGOGNOVASHLD
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 reviews.
  • - Color: Blue-Turquoise
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Symbol
You May Also Like
Reviews
Holland, Netherlands
5.0Top Tee!02/15/2015

Great colour and fit.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...