Hulk Triumphant T-Shirt (Sold Out)

Images of Hulk Triumphant T-Shirt
Hulk Triumphant T-ShirtHulk Triumphant T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0063.525.00
Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Large55.8822.0065.425.75
XLarge57.1522.5068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0073.6629.00
XXXLarge67.3126.5076.230.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
THIS ITEM IS SOLD OUT

Our Hulk Triumphant T-Shirt features what looks like the Last Hulk Standing after what appears to have been a particularly brutal battle royale involving the Avengers. Captain America's shield lays at Hulk's feet as his left hand holds Thor's cape firmly (a cape which ends in...Thor himself!). And that looks like Mjolnir Hulk is raising high in his right hand! Isn't Hulk unworthy of Mjolnir's might? What manner of sorcery is this?? Whatever the case may be, just be happy you aren't on the receiving end of this Hulk's anger now that "long-hair" and "flag-man" have fallen! Our Hulk Triumphant T-Shirt is made from 100% cotton and features the Enormous Green Rage Monster doing what he does best - going completely bananas!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSHULKTRIUMPH
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
Indiana
5.0This shirt is awesome!!!04/05/2013

Worth every penny! :)

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...