Iron Man Defender on Silver 30 Single T-Shirt

Images of Iron Man Defender on Silver 30 Single T-Shirt
Iron Man Defender on Silver 30 Single T-ShirtIron Man Defender on Silver 30 Single T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0063.525.00
Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Large55.8822.0065.425.75
XLarge57.1522.5068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0073.6629.00
XXXLarge67.3126.5076.230.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$21.99
Men's LargeOut of Stock$21.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$25.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Is the Iron Man logo on this super soft 100% cotton Iron Man Defender on Silver 30 Single T-Shirt half full or half empty? If Tony Stark is a narcissist in the woods and nobody is around to see him, is Tony Stark still a narcissist? Too much Zen? That's alright...we can talk about this exceptional Iron Man Defender on Silver 30 Single T-Shirt. Since this is inspired by the vintage, I wonder how Iron Man used his suit without...you know...electronics and whatnot! He probably printed out the schematics for that Iron Man suit on a dot-matrix printer! He probably had to dial in for the internet! How did we ever live? I would get the Iron Man Defender on Silver 30 Single T-Shirt to remember this long forgotten time. That's probably just me though.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSIRNMNDFSLV
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 reviews.
  • - Color: Grey-Light
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Image, Retro
You May Also Like
Reviews
France
5.0Cool one! 10/21/2013

I love this shirt & colours, and the chiks love it too ;)

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...