Iron Man Distressed Flight Red 30 Single T-Shirt (Sold Out)

Images of Iron Man Distressed Flight Red 30 Single T-Shirt
Iron Man Distressed Flight Red 30 Single T-ShirtIron Man Distressed Flight Red 30 Single T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5068.5827.00
Medium49.5319.5073.6629.00
Large53.3421.0076.230.00
XLarge58.4223.0080.0131.50
XXLarge63.525.0082.5532.50
XXXLarge69.8527.5083.8233.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$9.00 Reg.$21.99
THIS ITEM IS SOLD OUT

Tony Stark has always been a trendsetter, and it looks like his Iron Man persona came up with 'planking' from this crazy nice Iron Man Distressed Flight Red 30 Single T-Shirt! The 30 single means that this t-shirt is much softer than a normal t-shirt and of absolute quality - I don't think Tony Stark would have put his seal of approval had it not been! I wonder if repulsor technology makes internet fads easier to achieve? Perhaps a conversation for Pepper Potts! I would get the Iron Man Distressed Flight Red 30 Single T-Shirt before Tony decides to erase his memory...or infect himself with Extremis...or go to happy hour.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSIRNMNDSTFLTRD
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews.
  • - Color: Red
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Image, Retro, Distressed
You May Also Like
Reviews
Los Angeles, CA
5.0I love this shirt05/31/2013

It's simple and old school design of iron man, but I love it.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Villa Rica, GA
5.0Iron Man rocks this new shirt!05/21/2013

Amazing shirt, very comfortable. Perfect for an Iron Man fan

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...