Iron Man Royal Blue Invincible T-Shirt

Images of Iron Man Royal Blue Invincible T-Shirt
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0060.9624.00
Medium49.5319.5064.1325.25
Large53.9721.2567.3126.50
XLarge55.8822.0068.5827.00
XXLarge60.9624.0071.1228.00
XXXLarge68.5827.0073.6629.00
XXXXLarge71.1228.0076.230.00
XSmall43.1817.0050.820.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$19.99
Men's MediumOn Order$19.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$19.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$19.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$23.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Made from 100% Cotton, this royal blue t-shirt features a classic image of Iron Man in the old "gold and reds," preparing to beat the holy hell out of that pesky Justin Hammer! Taken from the cover to Iron Man #126, Iron Man stands ready to foil the diabolical plots of a ruthless competitor and clear  his name in a murder resulting from compromised armor operations!  This Iron Man T-Shirt is for you, Iron Fans!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSIRNMANBLUEPOSE
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews.
  • - Color: Blue
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: Image, Retro
You May Also Like
Reviews
SA,TX
5.0GREAT IRON MAN SHIRT!02/13/2014

Ordered as one of our team bowlers shirt and he loves it. Comfortable, true to size and good quality cotton.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Jackson, TN
5.0Invincible Shirt01/03/2014

Great classic Iron Man logo and design on a beautiful blue.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...