Batman Dark Knight White Joker Red Lips T-Shirt (Sold Out)

Images of Batman Dark Knight White Joker Red Lips T-Shirt
Batman Dark Knight White Joker Red Lips T-ShirtBatman Dark Knight White Joker Red Lips T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small45.7218.0062.2324.50
Medium48.8919.2564.7725.50
Large52.0720.5066.0426.00
XLarge58.4223.0068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0069.8527.50
XXXLarge71.1228.0072.3928.50
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
THIS ITEM IS SOLD OUT

Made from 100% Cotton, this white t-shirt features an image based on the Joker taken from the hit, now-classic Batman movie, Batman: The Dark Knight! Portrayed by late actor Heath Ledger, the Joker became a living, two-legged, chaotic embodiment of unabashed malevolence and visceral destruction balanced by a surprisingly deductive mind. Truly, the Clown Prince was realized in his performance. Anyway, it's the Batman's archetypal foe, the Joker; he's hoping you pick the card that reads, "Death by applesauce!"

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSBATDKJKRREDLIPS
  • - Color: White
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Dc
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...