Joker Face Mask By Greg Capullo T-Shirt

Images of Joker Face Mask By Greg Capullo T-Shirt
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0061.5924.25
Medium48.2619.0064.1325.25
Large52.0720.5067.3126.50
XLarge57.1522.5069.2127.25
XXLarge63.525.0071.1228.00
XXXLarge69.2127.2571.1228.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$21.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$24.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Get your crazy on with 100% cotton Joker Face Mask By Greg Capullo T-Shirt! We all know the Joker is crazy but did you realize that he is crazy enough to slice his face off...and then later decide that he still likes his face and simply clothespin it back on! That kind of makes Leatherface look like a pre-school teacher, doesn't it? Featuring artwork from Greg Capullo and based on one of the story arcs of 'The New 52', the Joker Face Mask By Greg Capullo T-Shirt will help you scare the bejesus out of people.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSJKRFCMSK
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 5 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Dc
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
AL - Gulf Coast
5.0Surprisingly Big Hit01/02/2014

I have 4 nephews (ages: 13, 5, 4 & 3). Every Christmas I get them matching pjs to wear on Christmas Eve – a tradition that my parents had for my brother, sisters and me as children. Usually I go with the Christmas theme but this year, at ages 5, 4 & 3, the little ones are all into superheroes so I got them the 2 piece, fleece Batman, Superman & Spiderman pjs. I knew my 13 year old nephew would not be interested in the matching pjs this year so I got him this Joker tshirt. That way it was still a little cool & he could tease his little brother & cousins by being the bad guy. I was a little worried that the little guys would be scared of it, but all of them loved it...especially the teenager. ?

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
toronto ontario
5.0BADASS!!!!01/01/2014

love the shirt

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Pacoima,CA
5.0BEAUTIFUL 11/23/2013

Really nice t shirt great material really dark and creepy looks really great in person

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Montreal, QC
5.0Amazing Joker Shirt10/14/2013

I bought this shirt for my boyfriend and it is just amazing in colours and graphics. If you're a Joker fan, this is the shirt to get. It is breathtaking! The fit is quite nice as well. One of the best purchases I've made off of this website (and I've ordered a ton).

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
NY
5.0Love it!09/26/2013

Well I bought the shirt originally for my boyfriend, but the size medium was too big for him. I kept it and its wonderful, the shipping was timely and the shirt graphics are great. I have alot of people asking me where I got it from but I have to keep that to myself ;) its too awesome to share. I plan to try to buy a small when I can but this shirt is a great buy and there is nothing like it. Its erie and so very dark joker.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...