Marvel Heroes Toys In Action 30 Single T-Shirt

Images of Marvel Heroes Toys In Action 30 Single T-Shirt
Marvel Heroes Toys In Action T-ShirtMarvel Heroes Toys In Action T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0063.525.00
Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Large55.8822.0065.425.75
XLarge57.1522.5068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0073.6629.00
XXXLarge67.3126.5076.230.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
Men's SmallOn Order$21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$21.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$24.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Made of 100% cotton and freshly squeezed cuteness comes the soft Marvel Heroes Toys In Action 30 Single T-Shirt! This light blue t-shirt showcases insanely cute versions of Captain America, Iron Man, and Spider Man in several action poses! Spider Man swings, Iron Man flies, and Captain America hucks his trademark shield! It is training for the cute super hero Olympics I think. Fan of super cute heroes and / or t-shirts? Well, the Marvel Heroes Toys In Action 30 Single T-Shirt is a perfect match for both of those requirements!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSMRVLTOYSACTN
  • - Color: Blue
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...