Images of SHIELD Join Now 30 Single T-Shirt
SHIELD Join Now 30 Single T-ShirtSHIELD Join Now 30 Single T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5068.5827.00
Medium49.5319.5073.6629.00
Large53.3421.0076.230.00
XLarge58.4223.0080.0131.50
XXLarge63.525.0082.5532.50
XXXLarge69.8527.5083.8233.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$22.99
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
THIS ITEM IS SOLD OUT

This 100% cotton SHIELD Join Now 30 Single T-Shirt from Mighty Fine was recruited from the elite ranks of t-shirts. With top notch quality, a softer than normal cotton, and the SHIELD symbol it was an easy choice! Of course when you are a walking SHIELD recruitment poster you automatically get into SHIELD...that's just good business! This particular SHIELD Join Now 30 Single T-Shirt shows off a symmetrical image containing the SHIELD eagle, some SHIELD agents, and a recruitment ad! Hey, this description is becoming awfully 'meta'. Either way, get the SHIELD Join Now 30 Single T-Shirt today!


More Details:

  • - SKU: TSSHIELDJOINNOW
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Symbol, Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...