Spiderman "I'm Kinda Amazing" 30 Single T-Shirt (Sold Out)

Images of Spiderman "I'm Kinda Amazing" 30 Single T-Shirt
Spiderman Spiderman
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5068.5827.00
Medium49.5319.5073.6629.00
Large53.3421.0076.230.00
XLarge58.4223.0080.0131.50
XXLarge63.525.0082.5532.50
XXXLarge69.8527.5083.8233.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
THIS ITEM IS SOLD OUT

Made from 100% Cotton, this soft, red t-shirt features a classic, purposely distressed image of Spiderman swinging above the denoted proclamation stating that he's....somewhat extraordinary. Okay, it says, "I'm Kinda Amazing." But I haveta tell ya'...this is so NOT Spiderman. Really, the guy craps on himself on a regular basis. You ever wonder why you felt a drop of rain on an obviously sunny day? That's Spiderman, crying like a girl-scout on fire while he swings over your neighborhood. Ugh. Oh, I guess you could say the proclamation refers to the actual T-shirt wearer. Yeah, that would make more sense. Anyway, cool t-shirt produced with a higher, 30 Single thread count, making it softer than the average tee!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSSPDRKINDAAMAZ
  • - Color: Red
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Image, Retro, Distressed
You May Also Like
Reviews
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...