Spiderman Spotlight Crawler T-Shirt

Images of Spiderman Spotlight Crawler T-Shirt
Spiderman Spotlight Crawler T-ShirtSpiderman Spotlight Crawler T-Shirt- Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0060.9624.00
Medium49.5319.5064.1325.25
Large53.9721.2567.3126.50
XLarge55.8822.0068.5827.00
XXLarge60.9624.0071.1228.00
XXXLarge68.5827.0073.6629.00
XXXXLarge71.1228.0076.230.00
XSmall43.1817.0050.820.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$19.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$19.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$19.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$19.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$23.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Made from 100% Cotton, this black t-shirt features an image of the Amazing Spiderman....caught in the act! Of wall-crawling! Yep, we finally caught the guy who's been sticking to the wall of your apartment building and...crying at all hours of the night. I mean, I'm sure there's a legitimate reason behind all that... sobbing...but....At 3AM!?? Directly under your window!??? Do you really care about Uncle Ben, or Mary Jane or....or Gwen something-something? No, you don't. You just want your 8 hours; that's it. And you want it WITHOUT Spiderman screaming about his boss; the rent; his model girlfriend.                    

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSSPDRMNSPOTLIGHT
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: Image, Retro
You May Also Like
Reviews
Australia
5.0Great shirt07/15/2014

Design is nice and large. Like all t-shirts I have bought from here it: fits well, is comfortable and looks good.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Cairns, Australia
5.0Spiderman Spotlight Crawler t/shirt07/26/2013

Very good quality. Perfect sizing. Arrived in suitable amount of time. It was a gift for my husband and he loved it.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...