Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-Shirt

Images of Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-Shirt
Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-ShirtUltimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0060.9624.00
Medium49.5319.5064.1325.25
Large53.9721.2567.3126.50
XLarge55.8822.0068.5827.00
XXLarge60.9624.0071.1228.00
XXXLarge68.5827.0073.6629.00
XXXXLarge71.1228.0076.230.00
XSmall43.1817.0050.820.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$21.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$24.99
Men's 3XLargeOn Order$25.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

You may be getting a slight sense of Deja Vu. You're thinking 'Hey, don't you guys already have this super soft 30 single t-shirt?' You would be kind of right...but just slightly! The Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-Shirt looks just like our other Ultimate Spider Man symbol t-shirt except this one has a slightly larger thorax! Yep. That's about it. This one comes from a different manufacturer, but the quality and softness is still exceptional! We like to give you choices here at SuperHeroStuff and the Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-Shirt is a perfect example!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSSPDMNULTBLK
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 3 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Symbol
You May Also Like
Reviews
texas
5.0spiderman shirt was perfect02/24/2014

It was perfect for our groomsmen. Not all shirts come in a 3x. I was glad this one did

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Malaysia
5.0Superb shirt!!07/15/2013

Nice clothing material, design is special. I will buy from this website again. Hope more and more new creative amazing design will come in the future.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Metro City
5.0The Ultimate...03/01/2013

This is a beautiful shirt. My favorite shirt to wear while in my secret identity.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...