Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-Shirt

Images of Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-Shirt
Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-ShirtUltimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0060.9624.00
Medium49.5319.5064.1325.25
Large53.9721.2567.3126.50
XLarge55.8822.0068.5827.00
XXLarge60.9624.0071.1228.00
XXXLarge68.5827.0073.6629.00
XXXXLarge71.1228.0076.230.00
XSmall43.1817.0050.820.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$17.49 Reg.$21.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$17.49 $21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$17.49 $21.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$17.49 $21.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$17.49 $21.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$19.99 $24.99
Men's 3XLargeIn Stock$20.99 $25.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

You may be getting a slight sense of Deja Vu. You're thinking 'Hey, don't you guys already have this super soft 30 single t-shirt?' You would be kind of right...but just slightly! The Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-Shirt looks just like our other Ultimate Spider Man symbol t-shirt except this one has a slightly larger thorax! Yep. That's about it. This one comes from a different manufacturer, but the quality and softness is still exceptional! We like to give you choices here at SuperHeroStuff and the Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Single T-Shirt is a perfect example!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSSPDMNULTBLK
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 6 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Symbol
You May Also Like
Reviews
Vancouver, BC
5.0Simple, bold, powerful08/11/2014

I got this shirt as a gift for a friend, and I was so glad I did. My friend is a huge spiderman fan, and when he wore it, he said it felt powerful. Of course this doesn't mean the shirt will give you powers, but the bold and simplistic design really appealed to him as a fan. I also loved the official Marvel logo on the inside.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Brooklyn,NY
5.0This tee the best 06/11/2014

I love design and the colour of the tee is very nice and cool

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Brooklyn,New York
5.0Ultimate Spiderman Thorax Symbol 30 Tee kicks butt05/30/2014

Very nice tee i was so excited when it came sooner than expected the design of the spider is great, it sort takes me back as a kid reading comics of spidey the color is also great love red and black i love marvel !

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
texas
5.0spiderman shirt was perfect02/24/2014

It was perfect for our groomsmen. Not all shirts come in a 3x. I was glad this one did

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Malaysia
5.0Superb shirt!!07/15/2013

Nice clothing material, design is special. I will buy from this website again. Hope more and more new creative amazing design will come in the future.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Metro City
5.0The Ultimate...03/01/2013

This is a beautiful shirt. My favorite shirt to wear while in my secret identity.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...