Star Wars Empire Revolution T-Shirt

Images of Star Wars Empire Revolution T-Shirt
Star Wars Empire Revolution T-ShirtStar Wars Empire Revolution T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0063.525.00
Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Large55.8822.0065.425.75
XLarge57.1522.5068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0073.6629.00
XXXLarge67.3126.5076.230.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$19.99
Men's MediumOn Order$19.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$19.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$19.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$23.99
Men's 3XLargeOn Order$24.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

You should totally join the Empire, just like this 100% cotton Star Wars Empire Revolution T-Shirt states! You'll get to see the galaxy, you'll get to oppress Rebels and their Ewok allies, you'll get to see Lord Vader choke out your boss, and have unlimited access to that super sweet sound effect TIE Fighters make. As far as I can tell, I'm surprised the Rebel Alliance can garner any kind of support with that laundry list of awesome thing. Oh I almost forgot! You get to wear the  black Star Wars Empire Revolution T-Shirt which appears to be some kind of faux recruitment poster featuring everybody's favorite cannon fodder, Storm Troopers! Of course we had to put an Empire symbol in the middle. Of course!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSSTRWRSEMPREV
  • - Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 3 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Star Wars
  • - Style Attributes: Image, Retro
You May Also Like
Reviews
Detroit Michigan
5.0Pretty comfy for such a huge transfer.12/08/2013

Usually big print shirts, like this one, tend to chafe. This one however does not. Perhaps the comfortable quality of the shirt itself can be accounted to the equation as well.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Sydney
5.0Join The Empire Tee08/25/2013

This is a good quality t-shirt. Ink used for printing is on the thicker side but not in a bad way. It should last a long time. Fit was also good.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Australia
4.0Awesome08/03/2013

Great star wars shirt that differs from just having the usuals on it. 180cm and 75kg, bought a medium and it fits perfectly. Happily recommend to anyone whos bored of having poster art or vader shirts.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...