Superman Too Sexy For My Shirt T-Shirt (Sold Out)

Images of Superman Too Sexy For My Shirt T-Shirt
Superman Too Sexy For My Shirt T-Shirt  Superman Too Sexy For My Shirt T-Shirt- Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small45.7218.0062.2324.50
Medium48.8919.2564.7725.50
Large52.0720.5066.0426.00
XLarge58.4223.0068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0069.8527.50
XXXLarge71.1228.0072.3928.50
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$12.00 Reg.$19.99
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
THIS ITEM IS SOLD OUT

Made from 60% Cotton and 40% Polyester, this heather-red t-shirt features a purposely distressed image of Superman ridding himself of that awful Clark Kent veneer and increasing this level of sexiness by a factor of 1000!  Lois brushed Clark off earlier this morning when he offered to be her hat rack, but now?  Yeah, I'm sure Superman will get the "ok" to, at the very least, shine Lois's comb.  And no, that is not a sexual innuendo!  Stop inferring!  Anyway, this Superman tee is made with a higher thread count, making it noticeably softer than the average t-shirt!

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSSUPTOOSEXY
  • - Color: Heather Red
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Dc
  • - Style Attributes: Image, Retro, Distressed
You May Also Like
Reviews
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...