Images of TMNT Black Flag T-Shirt
TMNT Black Flag T-ShirtTMNT Black Flag T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small45.7218.0062.2324.50
Medium48.8919.2564.7725.50
Large52.0720.5066.0426.00
XLarge58.4223.0068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0069.8527.50
XXXLarge71.1228.0072.3928.50
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
Men's SmallIn Stock$19.99
Men's MediumOut of Stock$19.99
Men's LargeOut of Stock$19.99
Men's XLargeOut of Stock$19.99
Men's 2XLargeOut of Stock$23.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Our TMNT Black Flag T-Shirt features all four of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, each in their own black column. The turtles are pictured all in grey, with the exception of their respective colored headbands and elbow & knee pads, which are colored even brighter than their usual hues. This 100% cotton, white TMNT t-shirt portrays Leonardo, wielding his trusty Katana; Raphael, his sai at the ready; and Donatello with his Bo staff. Leave anyone out? Yep...'cause Michelangelo's just savoring an oozing piece of pizza while his brothers look prepared to do the heavy lifting! C'mon Mikey...everyone knows you're the most pizza-crazed of all, but could you at least pretend you're gonna help out, dude?

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSTMNTBLKFLG
  • - Color: White
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Tmnt
  • - Style Attributes: Image, Retro
You May Also Like
Reviews
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...