Loki Best Villain 30 Single T-Shirt

Images of Loki Best Villain 30 Single T-Shirt
Loki Best Villain 30 Single T-ShirtLoki Best Villain 30 Single T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5068.5827.00
Medium49.5319.5073.6629.00
Large53.3421.0076.230.00
XLarge58.4223.0080.0131.50
XXLarge63.525.0082.5532.50
XXXLarge69.8527.5083.8233.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$16.00 Reg.$21.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$16.00 $21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$16.00 $21.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$16.00 $21.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$16.00 $21.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$19.00 $24.99
Men's 3XLargeIn Stock$20.00 $25.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

When I first read the quality 100% cotton Loki Best Villain 30 Single T-Shirt, I thought it said 'Crack - the best villain' and I was slightly confused as to why we would be carrying a shirt like that. Then I realized that it actually had Loki's name above his  old school image and the 'crack' part was simply the sound effect! Maybe it works like Nightcrawler's 'BAMF'? Would be my guess anyways. The Loki Best Villain 30 Single T-Shirt is a soft, exceptional item and great for fans of Marvel's Trickster God and Thor's favorite brother, Loki! Wait, does Thor have another brother?

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSLOKIBSTVILLAING
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 reviews.
  • - Color: Grey-Light
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
France
5.0wow11/19/2013

buy it !! perfect quality

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...