Thor The Mighty Circle Leap T-Shirt

Images of Thor The Mighty Circle Leap T-Shirt
Thor The Mighty Circle Leap T-ShirtThor The Mighty Circle Leap T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0063.525.00
Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Large55.8822.0065.425.75
XLarge57.1522.5068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0073.6629.00
XXXLarge67.3126.5076.230.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$15.99 Reg.$19.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$15.99 $19.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$15.99 $19.99
Men's LargeOut of Stock$15.99 $19.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$15.99 $19.99
Men's 2XLargeOut of Stock$18.99 $23.99
Men's 3XLargeOut of Stock$19.99 $24.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

What could be more metal than our Thor The Mighty Circle Leap T-Shirt? None! There could be none more metal than this soft, 100% cotton black t-shirt featuring an image of the God of Thunder in front of a red, lightning-filled circle holding his mighty hammer, Mjolnir high in the air - just like it's meant to be. When it's not smashing into something, that is! Thor's name is printed in the classic style and the words "The Mighty" scrawled in jagged lightning-type lettering. See? Nothing more metal. This makes the cover of Ride The Lightning look like a panel from a Garfield comic strip. The question is, are you worthy...of this Thor The Mighty Circle Leap T-Shirt?

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSTHORCIRCLLEAP
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
St. Paul, MN
5.0Thor will come to life!12/10/2012

My brother will fill this shirt and wear it proudly. Thor is his top super hero. I can hardly wait to give this to him for his birthday. The quality is awesome. Thank you!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...