Spiderman Venom Short Sleeve T-Shirt

Images of Spiderman Venom Short Sleeve T-Shirt
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0063.525.00
Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Large55.8822.0065.425.75
XLarge57.1522.5068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0073.6629.00
XXXLarge67.3126.5076.230.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$21.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$21.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's XLargeIn Stock$21.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$24.99
Men's 3XLargeOn Order$25.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

This is the Venom double sided t-shirt with the traditional white spider on front and back. Some sizes might not be in stock Measurements done on flat lying surface. 100% pre-shrunk cotton.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSVENOM
  • - Rating: 4.6 out of 5 based on 20 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: Costume, Symbol
You May Also Like
Reviews
Germany
5.0Venom shirt rocks04/05/2014

took 5 weeks to deliver ,but now im happy

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Lomita, CA
4.0Venom Shirt Rocks!03/21/2014

Love this Shirt! Venom Logo is printed on front and Back... Only complaint about this shirt is that the material is a bit See through and the site currently doesnt carry it in 3XL... Other wise this shirt is Amazing! will definately buy another one when they Carry 3XL

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
St. Louis MO.
5.0VENOM its fun to be BAD sometimes!!!02/27/2014

Got this shirt out of the box and loved it the moment I saw it. The makers of this shirt nailed it!! You look and feel like a bad ass the moment you slip it on!!!! I have lost count of how many superhero T shirts that I have. But this is my favorite ..... for now .... lol!!!! Many more that I want to get. I need to stay off this website until I have more money. LOL!!! Looks Great Fits Great and I get a lot of compliments and questions as to where i got the T Shirt. BUY ONE you will LOVE IT!!!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Odense Denmark
5.0Venom shirt is just awesome :-D !01/20/2014

I can´t really say anything other than, this is an awesome t-shirt!!! If you think that venom og just spidermans black suite rocks, then don´t think just buy it... :-)

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Montréal, Canada
5.0Perfect12/09/2013

Double sided! Vynil is solid and well pressed. Good quality. Stitches could be stronger but in any case, today, I'll be buying my third one from this site. Not because its cheap but because i wear it over and over again. This shirt is a classic and its timeless.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Rotterdam, The Netherlands
1.0Dissappointed...09/30/2013

Cheap quality t-shirt. Fabric shines through... Image feels printed on. Have other marvel t-shirts and this shirt doesn't come near the quality of those shirts.

Superherostuff.com response:

Sorry to hear you weren't happy with the quality. Please feel free to contact our customer service team and we will gladly help you out with this.

Iron Station, NC
5.0Fantastic, Love my Venom Tee!05/03/2013

Love the Venom character, the shirt is awesome, couldnt be happier with my purchase.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Milton
4.0Good shirt04/28/2013

Awesome shirt with just a couple flaws, first be extremely careful with washing/folding & ironing this shirt, the print can get stuck to an iron very easily :P, also if you fold it the print will crease pretty badly (until the next wash) I just put it right onto a hanger out of the dryer now. Second, while I love the fact that it has a front & back print it would be even better if they connected at the sides, there is an ugly gap between the two that I can't get over, I'd willingly spend a few more dollars for a continuous back to front connecting print. Otherwise I love this shirt.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Hong Kong
5.0Venom. FRONT AND BACK!03/22/2013

Can't get enough of this one. Compliments everywhere. Great price for two prints (front and back). Definitely a steal.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Canada
5.0Awesome Shirt01/15/2013

It's a nice quality shirt, the logo is a bit heavy but otherwise awesome. It looks better without the sleeves... Which I took off hah!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Montreal
5.0Venom t-shirt01/09/2013

Great quality

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
5.0venom t rocks12/27/2012

Picture is on front/back...nice surprise. Great quality material.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
pearland tx
5.0please restock smalls/mediums11/13/2012

love this shirt...but now i have to get the tanktop untill they are restocked

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Oakland, CA
5.0Classic shirt08/24/2012

A very well made shirt that is both comfortable and eye catching. Probably my favorite comic shirt that I own. Easy recommendation.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Denmark
5.0i love the tshirt08/01/2012

very nice quality and aturaly arviing about 5 days ahead of the projectede time fram

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
 
5.0great shirt07/27/2012

i love this shirt! fits perfectly

Twin Cities, MN
5.0Looks great!07/27/2012

The shirt looks and fits great: love how sharply the white logo pops against the black. Also, fast shipping. I was very happy with this purchase!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
 
5.0Venom Shirt Rocks!07/27/2012

I love it, super comfortable and I have gotten so many complements about it when i wear it out.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Torremaggiore, Foggia, Italy
3.0Venom black shirt07/26/2012

This shirt is worderful and originally too. Rino

Canada
4.0Good quality shirt, symbol still clear after a year05/20/2012

Very good quality cotton shirt, looks great. There is also a women's version of this shirt now.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...