Harley Quinn Pink Women's T-Shirt

Images of Harley Quinn Pink Women's T-Shirt
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Slim Small36.8314.5064.7725.50
Slim Medium39.3715.5066.0426.00
Slim Large40.6416.0068.5827.00
Slim XLarge44.4517.5068.5827.00
Classic Small46.9918.5060.9624.00
Classic Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Classic Large54.6121.5064.7725.50
Classic XLarge59.6923.5066.0426.00
Classic XXLarge66.0426.0069.8527.50
Slim vs. Classic’s Sizes
Slim t-shirt sizes, sometimes referred to as Baby Doll, reflect a cut that is generally straighter and therefore tighter-fitting around the bust. Slim sizes are designed to fit teenagers and young women, although many women of all ages prefer the tighter-fitting Slim style, as it generally considered to be more fashionable.
Classic t-shirt sizes, sometimes referred to as Misses, run a bit wider than Slim sizes because women tend to have larger bodies than girls who have not fully developed in their teenage years. Classic sizes are often preferred by women and teenagers wanting a looser fit.
$23.99
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
Slim SmallIn Stock$23.99
Slim MediumIn Stock$23.99
Slim LargeIn Stock$23.99
Slim XLargeIn Stock$23.99
Classic SmallIn Stock$23.99
Classic MediumIn Stock$23.99
Classic LargeOut of Stock$23.99
Classic XLargeIn Stock$23.99
Classic XXLargeIn Stock$25.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Slim vs. Classic:

  • Slim t-shirt sizes, sometimes referred to as Baby Doll, reflect a narrower cut that is tighter-fitting around the bust. Slim sizes are designed to fit teenagers and young women, although many women of all ages prefer this form-fitting style.
  • Classic t-shirt sizes, sometimes referred to as Misses, are cut wider than Slim sizes and therefore have a looser, straighter fit.

This soft 100% cotton Harley Quinn Pink Women's T-Shirt used to be a normal psychologist at Arkham Asylum, but then after a few sessions with DC Comics' Clown Prince of Crime she become the masked villain Harley Quinn! I guess after hearing everybody complain about their problems for long enough, you kinda just want to throw it all away and dress in a costume that compliments your significant other. Hey, that's how super relationships get started. Do you fancy Ms. Quinzel? Do you like cute pink shirts that show off Harley Quinn amongst her logo and playing diamonds? You might be interested in the Harley Quinn Pink Women's T-Shirt! Just don't wear it to work when you are interning at Arkham.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSHARLEYPNKWMN
  • - Color: Pink
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Dc
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
0.0(based on 0 reviews)
Harley Quinn T-Shirts, Clothing, Apparel and Merchandise
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...