Iron Man Stark Industries Logo T-Shirt

Images of Iron Man Stark Industries Logo T-Shirt
Iron Man Stark Industries Logo T-ShirtIron Man Stark Industries Logo T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0063.525.00
Medium50.820.0063.525.00
Large55.8822.0065.425.75
XLarge57.1522.5068.5827.00
XXLarge63.525.0073.6629.00
XXXLarge67.3126.5076.230.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$19.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$19.99
Men's LargeIn Stock$19.99
Men's XLargeOn Order$19.99
Men's 2XLargeIn Stock$23.99
Men's 3XLargeOut of Stock$24.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

YOU have absolutely had it up to here (hand above forehead) with working for Stark Industries.  Every time you cross the grounds to the cafeteria, some maniac shows up throwing bombs at you and just generally breaking up the place.  Made from 100% Cotton, the Iron Man Stark Industries Logo T-Shirt is like wearing a freakin' target !  Maybe Stark Industries isn't the right fit for you.  I mean, I don't think it's possible getting used to Spymaster's Wednesday afternoon interrogations.  Maybe one day he'll figure out that the guy who trims the bushes doesn't really know all that much about how Iron Man diverts his gravimetric, repulsatronic thingamabob doohicky.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSIRNMANSTARKIND
  • - Rating: 4.3 out of 5 based on 3 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Marvel
  • - Style Attributes: Symbol
You May Also Like
Reviews
Washington PA
4.0Iron Man shirt is SWEET03/17/2013

Its very comfortable, a great fitting shirt

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Toronto, Canada
5.0Nice Shirt01/10/2013

Lot's of compliments on this shirt. Some people ask me about Stark Industries & where it is located, I just go with it and tell them I am an engineer & I create the latest weaponry technology & they believe me!

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
El Paso, TX
4.0Great shirt07/27/2012

The quality of the printing was very good and the shirt was comfortable. I recommend it for any shellhead fan.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...