Joker Face Skinned T-Shirt (Sold Out)

Images of Joker Face Skinned T-Shirt
Joker Face Skinned T-ShirtJoker Face Skinned T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small43.1817.0061.5924.25
Medium48.2619.0064.1325.25
Large52.0720.5067.3126.50
XLarge57.1522.5069.2127.25
XXLarge63.525.0071.1228.00
XXXLarge69.2127.2571.1228.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$21.99
THIS ITEM IS SOLD OUT

Ah, checking out this creepy 100% cotton Joker Face Skinned T-Shirt reminds me of that great movie that starred the Joker, Nick Cage, and John Travolta. It was during the late 90s and the high octane action flicks. This particular movie had the Batman switching faces with the Joker in order to stop the living actors from spreading a terrible story about bad sci fi that will one day become a religion. Wait...is that right? Sure. Why not! Yes, the 100% cotton Joker Face Skinned T-Shirt actually features that disembodied Joker face staked to the wall and comes from DC Comics' New 52! FACE....OFF? Sorry about that. Those movie references just kind of sneak in there.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSJOKFACESKINNED
  • - Rating: 4.8 out of 5 based on 11 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Dc
  • - Style Attributes: Image
You May Also Like
Reviews
London, Ontario, Canada
5.0awesome shirt06/01/2014

Great fit. Good quality shirt. Gruesome picture of the face of Joker.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Denver, CO
5.0wear in public people friendly joker tee03/20/2014

even if your not a joker fan you will love this shirt. love seeing peoples reactions to this. I think this is one of the coolest, sickest, and best joker tee out there. wish it was on the back side also. it's definitely a conversation starter. one of my favorites.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Modesto, CA
5.0Joker face shirt is phenominal09/01/2013

My husband completely loved the shirt!! And it's a great material

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Evansville, IN
4.0This was a birthday present to a friend of mine and he absolutely loved it. 04/11/2013

Very good product.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Seattle, WA
4.0Joker skinned face is amazing!02/24/2013

i love how this site offers images from comics that you cant find anywhere else. it makes the site super unique and differentiates itself from all other sites.

Kansas City
5.0A sexy and creepy picture of The Jokers face from the New 5202/21/2013

It fits and it creeped out several people the other day when i told them how cute i thought it was when in reality its dead sexy . It reminds me of Ed Gein but beautiful .

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
 
5.0Joker Face12/31/2012

My husband loved his Xmas present.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Z├╝rich, Switzerland
5.0Joker skin face shirt savage12/19/2012

This shirt is one of the best I have ever bought Was searching a long time for this Really cool

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
France
5.0Oh la la !11/14/2012

Wonderful ! This one is for Real ! I love the Dark side of Bruce Wane !

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
AUSTIN, TX
5.0nothing sicker than the joker11/08/2012

love the shirt not some floopy thin tee thats gonna fall apart on you.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
 
5.0Joker shirt is speechless! 08/10/2012

This shirt is so sick, Joker's horrifying face skinned smiling right at you. This picture shows his true side, always bloody an inch from death..

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...