Star Wars Go Dark Side 30 Single T-Shirt

Images of Star Wars Go Dark Side 30 Single T-Shirt
Star Wars Go Dark Side 30 Single T-ShirtStar Wars Go Dark Side 30 Single T-Shirt - Close Up
Size Chart:
WidthLength
SizeCMINCHESCMINCHES
Small44.4517.5068.5827.00
Medium49.5319.5073.6629.00
Large53.3421.0076.230.00
XLarge58.4223.0080.0131.50
XXLarge63.525.0082.5532.50
XXXLarge69.8527.5083.8233.00
*Width is measured armpit to armpit
$19.99
Men's SmallIn Stock$19.99
Men's MediumIn Stock$19.99
Men's LargeOut of Stock$19.99
Men's XLargeOut of Stock$19.99
Men's 2XLargeOut of Stock$23.99
Men's 3XLargeOut of Stock$24.99
QUANTITY:
In Stock ships within 2 business day(s)

Woe to the foe that encounters you in your new Star Wars Go Dark Side 30 Single T-Shirt! This black, 100% cotton t-shirt admonishes them with the warning "Don't Make Me Go Dark Side On You" and provides examples of the bad-assery this suggests via illustrations of the villains from the Star Wars series who did indeed "go" to the Dark Side, or at the very least aided it. And you know what they say, once you go Dark Side...it is very difficult to stop going Dark Side. And may result in you wheezing. Anyway, luminaries of the Dark Side (and, no, that doesn't make any sense) pictured on the Star Wars Go Dark Side 30 Single T-Shirt include Messrs. Vader, Grievous, Palpatine, Fett, Maul and of course a couple of Stormtroopers aiming away from whomever you're facing.

More Details:

  • - SKU: TSSTRWRSGODRKSD
  • - Rating: 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews.
  • - Color: Black
  • - Sleeve Type: Short Sleeve
  • - Licensor: Star Wars
  • - Style Attributes: 30Single, Image, Retro
You May Also Like
Reviews
Miami,FL
5.0Very Funny03/29/2014

Looks just like the picture. Fits perfectly.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
Opelousas, La
5.0StarWars Tee 10/11/2013

This is one of the 3 Tee shirts we sent to our 8th grade Grand son who wears a Mens LXX. His Mom says he Loved having them. His favorite color is red and this red on black seemed like a good idea. It gave him a red wiht dark, a blue with black and this one with a Black with red.

BOTTOM LINE Yes, I would recommend this to a friend.
T-Shirts
Clothing
Jewelry & Accessories
Home & Office
Loading...